Bangladesh vs India T20 1.85
IPL Live — MI vs CSK 2.05
Farhan*** Big Win ৳2,30,000
Premier League — Arsenal vs City 2.30
BPL Semifinal Live Now LIVE
Tanvir*** won a cricket bet ৳88,000
Kabaddi National League Live 1.90
Saki*** football bet ৳55,500
Bangladesh vs India T20 1.85
IPL Live — MI vs CSK 2.05
Farhan*** Big Win ৳2,30,000
Premier League — Arsenal vs City 2.30
BPL Semifinal Live Now LIVE
Tanvir*** won a cricket bet ৳88,000
Kabaddi National League Live 1.90
Saki*** football bet ৳55,500
Live Events In Progress

FG777 Sports Events — Cricket, Football & More on Bangladesh's Best Live Betting Platform

The best odds on every big match, real-time live betting, and instant payouts — that's the fg777 promise. Join today and stand behind your favourite team.

500+
Daily Events
30+
Sports Section
98%
Payout Rate
24/7
Live Support

All Sports Sections

Pick Your Sport — Everything You Love, All in One Place at fg777

Cricket

Test · T20 · ODI

Football

All Leagues · Live

Kabaddi

Local · International

Tennis

ATP · WTA · Grand Slam

E-Sports

CS2 · Dota2 · LOL

Virtual

24/7 Betting

Basketball

NBA · FIBA

Volleyball

International

Hockey

Field · Ice

Motorsports

F1 · MotoGP

Boxing

World Championship

More Sports

Rugby · Golf & More

fg777

Fg777 — Sports Betting fun, even from the heart of Dhaka's tea garden atmosphere

Live Odds — Happening Now

Real-Time Odds, Updated Every Moment

Real-Time Updates
Cricket
Football
Kabaddi
Tennis
Basketball
BPL 2026 Live · 14 Overs
🏏
Dhaka Dominators
VS
🏏
Chattogram Challengers
Dhaka to Win1.75
Tie9.50
Chattogram to Win2.10
3rd Innings in Progress
IPL 2026 Live · 8 Overs
🏏
Mumbai Indians
VS
🏏
CSK
MI to Win2.05
Tie11.00
CSK to Win1.88
1st Innings — MI Batting
Premier League Live · 63'
⚽
Arsenal
VS
⚽
Man City
Arsenal2.40
Draw3.30
Man City2.85
Score 1—1, 2nd Half
Kabaddi Pro League Live · Half Time
🤸
Dhaka Warriors
VS
🤸
Khulna Titans
Dhaka1.65
Draw8.00
Khulna2.30
Score 18—15
Bangladesh National Team Coming Soon
🏏
Bangladesh
VS
🏏
India
Bangladesh2.90
Tie13.00
India1.50
Tonight 7:30 · T20
Bundesliga Coming Soon
⚽
Bayern Munich
VS
⚽
Dortmund
Bayern1.95
Draw3.60
Dortmund3.80
Tomorrow 10:30 PM

Fg777 Sports Event Betting — What Sets Us Apart?

Sports Betting in Bangladesh is no longer just for people in big cities. From Dhaka to Bandarban, Chittagong to Rajshahi — fans across the country are now placing bets on their favorite sports online. And the most trusted name for that betting experience is fg777।

Sports event betting on fg777 goes far beyond picking a winner. With thousands of betting markets available — top batsman, most sixes, Man of the Match, innings totals, wicket partnerships, and much more — every delivery becomes a new opportunity at fg777.

Fg777 also delivers an outstanding experience for football fans. From the Premier League, La Liga, Bundesliga, and Serie A to the Bangladesh Premier Football League — it's all available in one app. Follow live scores, analyse stats, and make the right call at exactly the right moment.

Kabaddi is Bangladesh's home-grown sport, and fg777 gets that. From the Kabaddi Pro League to international kabaddi championships, live betting is available on every tournament at fg777. That commitment to local sports is what sets fg777 apart from every other platform.

fg777

Fg777 — Sports Betting During Eid Celebrations, Even at Saint Martin's

In-Play Betting Features
Instant Odds Updates

Odds update automatically after every delivery or event.

Cash Out Option

Cash out your winnings before the match ends with our Cash Out feature.

Live Stats

Review detailed stats and make smarter betting decisions.

Upcoming Events Schedule

Plan Ahead — Place Pre-Match Bets on Upcoming Fixtures at fg777

Today
Bangladesh vs India
T20 Series · Tonight 7:30 · Shere Bangla Stadium
BAN 2.90 Tie 13.0 IND 1.50
Brazil vs Argentina
International Friendly · Tonight 10:00 PM
BRA 2.20 Draw 3.10 ARG 2.80
Dhaka Warriors vs Sylhet Strikers
Kabaddi Pro League · Today 6:00 PM
Dhaka 1.80 Draw 7.50 Sylhet 1.95
Tomorrow
BPL Semi-Final — Comilla vs Rajshahi
Bangladesh Premier League · 3:00 PM
Cumilla 1.75 Tie 12.0 Rajshahi 2.10
Arsenal vs Manchester City
Premier League · 11:30 PM
ARS 2.40 Draw 3.30 MCI 2.85
CS2 Major — Team Spirit vs Navi
E-Sports · 5:00 PM
Spirit 2.00 Navi 1.85
This Week
IPL Final
Indian Premier League · 3 Days to Go
MI 2.10 RCB 3.40 CSK 2.80
Djokovic vs Alcaraz — Roland Garros
French Open Semi · 4 Days to Go
Djoko 2.30 Alcaraz 1.65
fg777

Fg777 — The Betting Platform of Choice for Young Bangladeshis in Dhaka

In-Play Betting — Seize the Moment Mid-Match

One of fg777's most popular features is in-play betting. You can place bets even after a match has started, adjusting your decisions based on how the game unfolds. Say Bangladesh has scored just 35 runs in the first 6 overs — the odds have shifted, and that's your chance to get in at better value.

Fg777's in-play interface is clean and lightning-fast. On mobile, just tap once to add a selection to your bet slip, confirm, and your bet is placed in seconds. Even on a slow connection, fg777's optimized app ensures you never miss a bet.

The Cash Out feature is also a fan favorite. Say you've bet on Bangladesh to win but 8 wickets have already fallen — you can cash out at that point and lock in a partial profit. Pocket a portion of your winnings and enjoy the rest of the match stress-free.

Pre-Match Betting

Bet up to 72 hours before kick-off and lock in the best odds early.

Combo Bet

Bet on multiple matches at once — your winnings multiply with every win.

Odds Booster

Specially boosted odds on selected events — an exclusive fg777 premium benefit.

Bet Insurance

Under certain conditions, get a partial refund on your stake even if your bet loses.

Sports Welcome Bonus — Up to 100% on Your First Bet

New members who place their first sports bet on fg777 can get up to 100% bonus. Minimum deposit is just ৳200. Grab the offer today.

Cricket Betting — fg777's Top Category

Cricket is woven into everyday life in Bangladesh — and fg777 is committed to making every match even more thrilling. From international fixtures to domestic tournaments, you can bet on every game at fg777.

Fg777 runs a special festival campaign every BPL season. Boosted odds, free bets, and cashback offers on every match — betting on fg777 during BPL takes on a whole new energy. Thousands of Bangladeshi players join fg777 specifically around BPL season.

IPL is hugely popular in Bangladesh too. fg777 offers 50+ betting markets for every IPL match — from who wins the toss and which batsman scores the most runs, to the total number of sixes in a game. These exciting bet types are exactly what make fg777 stand out.

Test cricket betting is also growing in popularity at fg777. Five-day matches bring fresh betting options every session and end-of-day result markets — the kind of in-depth betting experience you can only find at fg777.

fg777 Cricket Betting Features
Live Scorecard

Follow ball-by-ball updates in real time, right inside the app.

Head-to-Head Stats

Head-to-head history, pitch report, and weather conditions.

Match Reminder

Get push notifications before your favourite matches kick off.

fg777

Fg777 — Cricket Betting Thrills from the Tea Gardens of Bandarban

Hot Markets
Today's Top Bets
Bangladesh — Batsman to Score 50+
1.85
IPL — 15+ Sixes in Match
2.10
Arsenal — 2+ Goals
1.95
BPL — 170+ Runs in Match
1.75

FAQ

Some of Our Most Frequently Asked Questions

No, each individual may only register one account on fg777. This is a core part of our security policy. If you attempt to create more than one account using the same mobile number, national ID, or bank account, our system will detect it automatically and both accounts may be suspended. Open one account, provide accurate details, and enjoy a hassle-free experience.

fg777 protects your data and funds with industry-standard 256-bit SSL encryption. Your personal information, payment details, and transaction history are never shared with any third party. Deposited funds are held in a separate, secured account and are withdrawable at any time. To learn more, visit our Privacy Policy Visit the page.

Join fg777 today and start Sports Betting

Sign up, claim your welcome bonus, and win while cheering on your favorite team.

বাংলা